Train C7613 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7613 Travel Time 1h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 珠海 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 116Km
Arr. Time 06:15 Dep. Time 07:34 Date of last update version 2019-3-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY90/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7613 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7613 2 RongGui (容桂) 06:29 06:36 14m 32 US$3US$0
C7613 3 XiaoLan (小榄) 06:43 06:45 28m 45 US$4US$0
C7613 4 ZhongShanBei (中山北) 06:54 06:56 39m 64 US$6US$0
C7613 5 TangJiaWan (唐家湾) 07:09 07:11 54m 97 US$9US$0
C7613 6 MingZhu (明珠) 07:19 07:21 1h4m 109 US$10US$0
C7613 7 ZhuHai (珠海) 07:34 Final arrival 1h19m 116 US$10US$0