Train C7613 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7613 Travel Time 1h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 珠海 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 116Km
Arr. Time 06:47 Dep. Time 08:06 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY90/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7613 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7613 2 RongGui (容桂) 07:01 07:08 14m 32 US$0US$0
C7613 3 XiaoLan (小榄) 07:15 07:17 28m 45 US$4US$0
C7613 4 ZhongShanBei (中山北) 07:26 07:28 39m 64 US$6US$0
C7613 5 TangJiaWan (唐家湾) 07:41 07:43 54m 97 US$9US$0
C7613 6 MingZhu (明珠) 07:51 07:53 1h4m 109 US$10US$0
C7613 7 ZhuHai (珠海) 08:06 Final arrival 1h19m 116 US$10US$0