Train C7627 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7627 Travel Time 1h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 珠海 Train Types Intercity train Distance 116Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 11:44 Date of last update version 2019-3-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY90/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7627 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7627 2 ShunDe (顺德) 10:38 10:40 8m 15 US$1US$2
C7627 3 XiaoLan (小榄) 10:53 10:55 23m 45 US$4US$0
C7627 4 ZhongShan (中山) 11:06 11:08 36m 70 US$6US$7
C7627 5 ZhuHaiBei (珠海北) 11:18 11:20 48m 93 US$0US$10
C7627 6 MingZhu (明珠) 11:29 11:31 59m 109 US$10US$0
C7627 7 ZhuHai (珠海) 11:44 Final arrival 1h14m 116 US$10US$13