Train C7637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7637 Travel Time 1h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 珠海 Train Types Intercity train Distance 116Km
Arr. Time 08:28 Dep. Time 09:42 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY90/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7637 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7637 2 XiaoLan (小榄) 08:46 08:48 18m 45 US$4US$0
C7637 3 ZhongShanBei (中山北) 08:57 08:59 29m 64 US$6US$0
C7637 4 ZhongShan (中山) 09:04 09:06 36m 70 US$6US$7
C7637 5 TangJiaWan (唐家湾) 09:17 09:19 49m 97 US$9US$12
C7637 6 MingZhu (明珠) 09:27 09:29 59m 109 US$10US$0
C7637 7 ZhuHai (珠海) 09:42 Final arrival 1h14m 116 US$10US$13