Train C7637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7637 Travel Time 1h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 珠海 Train Types Intercity train Distance 116Km
Arr. Time 08:01 Dep. Time 09:20 Date of last update version 2019-3-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY90/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7637 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7637 2 ShunDe (顺德) 08:09 08:11 8m 15 US$1US$0
C7637 3 RongGui (容桂) 08:20 08:28 19m 32 US$3US$4
C7637 4 XiaoLan (小榄) 08:35 08:37 34m 45 US$4US$0
C7637 5 ZhongShanBei (中山北) 08:46 08:48 45m 64 US$6US$0
C7637 6 TangJiaWan (唐家湾) 09:01 09:02 1h0m 97 US$9US$12
C7637 7 ZhuHai (珠海) 09:20 Final arrival 1h19m 116 US$10US$13