Train C7647 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7647 Travel Time 1h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 珠海 Train Types Intercity train Distance 116Km
Arr. Time 06:58 Dep. Time 08:22 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY90/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7647 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 06:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7647 2 ShunDe (顺德) 07:06 07:13 8m 15 US$1US$0
C7647 3 XiaoLan (小榄) 07:26 07:28 28m 45 US$4US$0
C7647 4 NanLang (南朗) 07:43 07:45 45m 83 US$0US$0
C7647 5 ZhuHaiBei (珠海北) 07:51 07:58 53m 93 US$0US$0
C7647 6 MingZhu (明珠) 08:07 08:09 1h9m 109 US$10US$0
C7647 7 ZhuHai (珠海) 08:22 Final arrival 1h24m 116 US$10US$13