Train C7671 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7671 Travel Time 1h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 珠海 Train Types Intercity train Distance 116Km
Arr. Time 08:16 Dep. Time 09:35 Date of last update version 2019-3-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY90/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7671 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7671 2 ShunDeXueYuan (顺德学院) 08:27 08:29 11m 23 US$2US$0
C7671 3 NanTou (南头) 08:37 08:39 21m 37 US$3US$0
C7671 4 XiaoLan (小榄) 08:44 08:46 28m 45 US$4US$0
C7671 5 ZhongShanBei (中山北) 08:55 08:57 39m 64 US$6US$0
C7671 6 ZhongShan (中山) 09:02 09:04 46m 70 US$6US$7
C7671 7 ZhuHaiBei (珠海北) 09:14 09:16 58m 93 US$0US$10
C7671 8 ZhuHai (珠海) 09:35 Final arrival 1h19m 116 US$10US$13