Train C7681 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7681 Travel Time 1h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 珠海 Train Types Intercity train Distance 116Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 08:59 Date of last update version 2019-3-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY90/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7681 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7681 2 ShunDe (顺德) 07:38 07:55 8m 15 US$1US$0
C7681 3 RongGui (容桂) 08:04 08:06 34m 32 US$3US$0
C7681 4 XiaoLan (小榄) 08:13 08:15 43m 45 US$4US$0
C7681 5 ZhongShan (中山) 08:26 08:28 56m 70 US$6US$7
C7681 6 MingZhu (明珠) 08:44 08:46 1h14m 109 US$10US$0
C7681 7 ZhuHai (珠海) 08:59 Final arrival 1h29m 116 US$10US$13