Train C7681 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7681 Travel Time 1h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 珠海 Train Types Intercity train Distance 116Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 09:14 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY90/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7681 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7681 2 RongGui (容桂) 08:14 08:16 14m 32 US$3US$0
C7681 3 XiaoLan (小榄) 08:23 08:25 23m 45 US$4US$0
C7681 4 ZhongShanBei (中山北) 08:34 08:36 34m 64 US$6US$0
C7681 5 MingZhu (明珠) 08:54 08:56 54m 109 US$10US$0
C7681 6 QianShan (前山) 09:03 09:05 1h3m 113 US$10US$0
C7681 7 ZhuHai (珠海) 09:14 Final arrival 1h14m 116 US$10US$13