Train C7693 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7693 Travel Time 1h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 珠海 Train Types Intercity train Distance 116Km
Arr. Time 08:44 Dep. Time 10:10 Date of last update version 2019-3-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY90/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7693 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7693 2 ShunDe (顺德) 08:52 09:00 8m 15 US$1US$0
C7693 3 RongGui (容桂) 09:09 09:11 25m 32 US$3US$0
C7693 4 ZhongShan (中山) 09:26 09:28 42m 70 US$6US$7
C7693 5 NanLang (南朗) 09:35 09:37 51m 83 US$0US$0
C7693 6 ZhuHaiBei (珠海北) 09:43 09:45 59m 93 US$0US$10
C7693 7 MingZhu (明珠) 09:54 09:57 1h10m 109 US$10US$0
C7693 8 ZhuHai (珠海) 10:10 Final arrival 1h26m 116 US$10US$13