Train C7703 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7703 Travel Time 1h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-珠海(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 珠海 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 116Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 09:29 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY70/US$10
Soft CNY90/US$13
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
C7703 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
C7703 2 RongGui (容桂) 08:29 08:31 14m 32 US$3US$0
C7703 3 XiaoLan (小榄) 08:38 08:40 23m 45 US$4US$0
C7703 4 ZhongShan (中山) 08:51 08:53 36m 70 US$6US$0
C7703 5 NanLang (南朗) 09:00 09:02 45m 83 US$7US$0
C7703 6 TangJiaWan (唐家湾) 09:09 09:11 54m 97 US$9US$0
C7703 7 ZhuHai (珠海) 09:29 Final arrival 1h14m 116 US$10US$13