Train C7801 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7801 Travel Time 55m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 06:55 Dep. Time 07:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7801 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 06:55 0m 0 US$0
C7801 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 06:59 07:01 4m 5 US$1
C7801 3 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 07:04 07:05 9m 7 US$1
C7801 4 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 07:09 07:10 14m 10 US$1
C7801 5 DongJing (洞井) 07:14 07:15 19m 12 US$1
C7801 6 XianFeng (先锋) 07:19 07:20 24m 16 US$1
C7801 7 TianXinDong (田心东) 07:34 07:35 39m 42 US$2
C7801 8 DaFeng (大丰) 07:38 07:40 43m 45 US$3
C7801 9 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 07:50 Final arrival 55m 58 US$3