Train C7803 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7803 Travel Time 51m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 08:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7803 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0
C7803 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 07:24 07:26 4m 5 US$1
C7803 3 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 07:29 07:30 9m 7 US$1
C7803 4 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 07:34 07:35 14m 10 US$1
C7803 5 XianFeng (先锋) 07:40 07:42 20m 16 US$1
C7803 6 TianXinDong (田心东) 07:55 07:57 35m 42 US$2
C7803 7 DaFeng (大丰) 08:00 08:01 40m 45 US$3
C7803 8 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 08:11 Final arrival 51m 58 US$3