Train C7805 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7805 Travel Time 49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 08:07 Dep. Time 08:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7805 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 08:07 0m 0 US$0
C7805 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 08:11 08:13 4m 5 US$1
C7805 3 XianFeng (先锋) 08:20 08:22 13m 16 US$1
C7805 4 MuYun (暮云) 08:28 08:30 21m 25 US$1
C7805 5 TianXinDong (田心东) 08:40 08:41 33m 42 US$2
C7805 6 DaFeng (大丰) 08:44 08:46 37m 45 US$3
C7805 7 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 08:56 Final arrival 49m 58 US$3