Train C7807 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7807 Travel Time 50m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 08:25 Dep. Time 09:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7807 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 08:25 0m 0 US$0
C7807 2 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 08:32 08:33 7m 10 US$0
C7807 3 XianFeng (先锋) 08:38 08:40 13m 16 US$1
C7807 4 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 08:44 08:45 19m 20 US$0
C7807 5 TianXinDong (田心东) 08:58 08:59 33m 42 US$2
C7807 6 DaFeng (大丰) 09:02 09:04 37m 45 US$3
C7807 7 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 09:15 Final arrival 50m 58 US$3