Train C7809 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7809 Travel Time 54m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 09:08 Dep. Time 10:02 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7809 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 09:08 0m 0 US$0
C7809 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 09:12 09:14 4m 5 US$0
C7809 3 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 09:18 09:20 10m 10 US$0
C7809 4 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 09:27 09:29 19m 20 US$0
C7809 5 JiuLangShan (九郎山) 09:39 09:40 31m 36 US$2
C7809 6 TianXinDong (田心东) 09:46 09:47 38m 42 US$2
C7809 7 DaFeng (大丰) 09:50 09:52 42m 45 US$3
C7809 8 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 10:02 Final arrival 54m 58 US$3