Train C7813 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7813 Travel Time 49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 10:14 Dep. Time 11:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7813 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 10:14 0m 0 US$0
C7813 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 10:18 10:20 4m 5 US$1
C7813 3 DongJing (洞井) 10:26 10:27 12m 12 US$0
C7813 4 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 10:33 10:34 19m 20 US$1
C7813 5 TianXinDong (田心东) 10:47 10:48 33m 42 US$2
C7813 6 DaFeng (大丰) 10:51 10:53 37m 45 US$3
C7813 7 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 11:03 Final arrival 49m 58 US$3