Train C7815 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7815 Travel Time 49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 10:38 Dep. Time 11:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7815 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 10:38 0m 0 US$0
C7815 2 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 10:43 10:45 5m 7 US$1
C7815 3 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 10:48 10:50 10m 10 US$0
C7815 4 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 10:57 10:58 19m 20 US$0
C7815 5 TianXinDong (田心东) 11:11 11:12 33m 42 US$2
C7815 6 DaFeng (大丰) 11:15 11:17 37m 45 US$3
C7815 7 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 11:27 Final arrival 49m 58 US$3