Train C7817 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7817 Travel Time 53m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 11:11 Dep. Time 12:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7817 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 11:11 0m 0 US$0
C7817 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 11:15 11:17 4m 5 US$1
C7817 3 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 11:20 11:21 9m 7 US$0
C7817 4 MuYun (暮云) 11:32 11:34 21m 25 US$0
C7817 5 JiuLangShan (九郎山) 11:41 11:43 30m 36 US$2
C7817 6 TianXinDong (田心东) 11:48 11:50 37m 42 US$2
C7817 7 DaFeng (大丰) 11:53 11:54 42m 45 US$3
C7817 8 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 12:04 Final arrival 53m 58 US$3