Train C7821 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7821 Travel Time 48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 11:57 Dep. Time 12:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7821 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 11:57 0m 0 US$0
C7821 2 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 12:02 12:04 5m 7 US$1
C7821 3 DongJing (洞井) 12:09 12:10 12m 12 US$0
C7821 4 XianFeng (先锋) 12:14 12:15 17m 16 US$1
C7821 5 TianXinDong (田心东) 12:29 12:30 32m 42 US$2
C7821 6 DaFeng (大丰) 12:33 12:35 36m 45 US$3
C7821 7 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 12:45 Final arrival 48m 58 US$3