Train C7823 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7823 Travel Time 49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 12:35 Dep. Time 13:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7823 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 12:35 0m 0 US$0
C7823 2 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 12:40 12:42 5m 7 US$1
C7823 3 XianFeng (先锋) 12:48 12:50 13m 16 US$1
C7823 4 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 12:54 12:55 19m 20 US$0
C7823 5 TianXinDong (田心东) 13:08 13:09 33m 42 US$2
C7823 6 DaFeng (大丰) 13:12 13:14 37m 45 US$3
C7823 7 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 13:24 Final arrival 49m 58 US$3