Train C7827 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7827 Travel Time 48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 13:03 Dep. Time 13:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7827 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 13:03 0m 0 US$0
C7827 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 13:07 13:09 4m 5 US$1
C7827 3 DongJing (洞井) 13:15 13:16 12m 12 US$1
C7827 4 XianFeng (先锋) 13:20 13:22 17m 16 US$1
C7827 5 TianXinDong (田心东) 13:35 13:37 32m 42 US$2
C7827 6 DaFeng (大丰) 13:40 13:41 37m 45 US$3
C7827 7 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 13:51 Final arrival 48m 58 US$3