Train C7829 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7829 Travel Time 50m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 13:23 Dep. Time 14:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7829 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 13:23 0m 0 US$0
C7829 2 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 13:30 13:31 7m 10 US$1
C7829 3 XianFeng (先锋) 13:36 13:38 13m 16 US$1
C7829 4 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 13:42 13:44 19m 20 US$0
C7829 5 TianXinDong (田心东) 13:56 13:58 33m 42 US$2
C7829 6 DaFeng (大丰) 14:01 14:03 38m 45 US$3
C7829 7 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 14:13 Final arrival 50m 58 US$3