Train C7831 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7831 Travel Time 49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 13:47 Dep. Time 14:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C7831 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 13:47 0m 0
C7831 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 13:51 13:53 4m 5
C7831 3 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 13:56 13:58 9m 7
C7831 4 MuYun (暮云) 14:09 14:10 22m 25
C7831 5 TianXinDong (田心东) 14:20 14:22 33m 42
C7831 6 DaFeng (大丰) 14:25 14:26 38m 45
C7831 7 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 14:36 Final arrival 49m 58