Train C7833 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7833 Travel Time 49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 14:09 Dep. Time 14:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7833 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 14:09 0m 0 US$0
C7833 2 DongJing (洞井) 14:17 14:19 8m 12 US$1
C7833 3 XianFeng (先锋) 14:22 14:24 13m 16 US$1
C7833 4 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 14:28 14:30 19m 20 US$1
C7833 5 TianXinDong (田心东) 14:42 14:44 33m 42 US$2
C7833 6 DaFeng (大丰) 14:47 14:48 38m 45 US$3
C7833 7 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 14:58 Final arrival 49m 58 US$3