Train C7837 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7837 Travel Time 49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 14:57 Dep. Time 15:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C7837 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 14:57 0m 0
C7837 2 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 15:04 15:05 7m 10
C7837 3 XianFeng (先锋) 15:10 15:12 13m 16
C7837 4 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 15:16 15:17 19m 20
C7837 5 TianXinDong (田心东) 15:30 15:31 33m 42
C7837 6 DaFeng (大丰) 15:34 15:36 37m 45
C7837 7 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 15:46 Final arrival 49m 58