Train C7839 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7839 Travel Time 48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 15:10 Dep. Time 15:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C7839 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 15:10 0m 0
C7839 2 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 15:15 15:17 5m 7
C7839 3 DongJing (洞井) 15:22 15:23 12m 12
C7839 4 XianFeng (先锋) 15:27 15:28 17m 16
C7839 5 TianXinDong (田心东) 15:42 15:43 32m 42
C7839 6 DaFeng (大丰) 15:46 15:48 36m 45
C7839 7 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 15:58 Final arrival 48m 58