Train C7843 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7843 Travel Time 49m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 16:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7843 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0
C7843 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 15:54 15:56 4m 5 US$1
C7843 3 XianFeng (先锋) 16:03 16:05 13m 16 US$1
C7843 4 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 16:09 16:11 19m 20 US$1
C7843 5 TianXinDong (田心东) 16:23 16:25 33m 42 US$2
C7843 6 DaFeng (大丰) 16:28 16:29 38m 45 US$3
C7843 7 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 16:39 Final arrival 49m 58 US$3