Train C7845/C7848 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7845/C7848 Travel Time 1h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙西-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙西 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 80Km
Arr. Time 17:22 Dep. Time 18:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY40/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7845/C7848 1 ChangShaXi (长沙西) Departure Station 17:22 0m 0 US$0
C7845/C7848 2 LuGu (麓谷) 17:27 17:29 5m 4 US$1
C7845/C7848 3 JianShan (尖山) 17:32 17:33 10m 7 US$1
C7845/C7848 4 BaFangShan (八方山) 17:37 17:39 15m 12 US$1
C7845/C7848 5 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 17:42 17:43 20m 13 US$1
C7845/C7848 6 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 17:47 17:48 25m 16 US$1
C7845/C7848 7 ChangSha (长沙) 17:55 17:59 33m 22 US$2
C7845/C7848 8 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 18:03 18:05 41m 27 US$3
C7845/C7848 9 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 18:08 18:09 46m 29 US$2
C7845/C7848 10 DongJing (洞井) 18:14 18:16 52m 34 US$3
C7845/C7848 11 XianFeng (先锋) 18:19 18:21 57m 38 US$3
C7845/C7848 12 TianXinDong (田心东) 18:35 18:37 1h13m 64 US$5
C7845/C7848 13 DaFeng (大丰) 18:41 18:43 1h19m 67 US$5
C7845/C7848 14 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 18:53 Final arrival 1h31m 80 US$6