Train C7851/C7854 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7851/C7854 Travel Time 48m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 17:49 Dep. Time 18:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY40/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7851/C7854 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 17:49 0m 0 US$0
C7851/C7854 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 17:53 17:55 4m 5 US$1
C7851/C7854 3 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 17:59 18:01 10m 10 US$1
C7851/C7854 4 XianFeng (先锋) 18:06 18:07 17m 16 US$1
C7851/C7854 5 TianXinDong (田心东) 18:21 18:22 32m 42 US$2
C7851/C7854 6 DaFeng (大丰) 18:25 18:27 36m 45 US$3
C7851/C7854 7 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 18:37 Final arrival 48m 58 US$4