Train C7855/C7858 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7855/C7858 Travel Time 52m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 19:08 Dep. Time 20:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY40/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7855/C7858 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 19:08 0m 0 US$0
C7855/C7858 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 19:12 19:14 4m 5 US$1
C7855/C7858 3 DongJing (洞井) 19:20 19:21 12m 12 US$1
C7855/C7858 4 XianFeng (先锋) 19:25 19:26 17m 16 US$1
C7855/C7858 5 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 19:30 19:32 22m 20 US$1
C7855/C7858 6 TianXinDong (田心东) 19:44 19:46 36m 42 US$2
C7855/C7858 7 DaFeng (大丰) 19:49 19:50 41m 45 US$3
C7855/C7858 8 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 20:00 Final arrival 52m 58 US$3