Train C7859/C7862 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7859/C7862 Travel Time 53m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 20:43 Dep. Time 21:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY40/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7859/C7862 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 20:43 0m 0 US$0
C7859/C7862 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 20:47 20:49 4m 5 US$1
C7859/C7862 3 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 20:53 20:55 10m 10 US$1
C7859/C7862 4 XianFeng (先锋) 21:00 21:01 17m 16 US$1
C7859/C7862 5 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 21:05 21:07 22m 20 US$1
C7859/C7862 6 TianXinDong (田心东) 21:19 21:21 36m 42 US$2
C7859/C7862 7 DaFeng (大丰) 21:24 21:26 41m 45 US$3
C7859/C7862 8 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 21:36 Final arrival 53m 58 US$3