Train C7861/C7860 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7861/C7860 Travel Time 59m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 58Km
Arr. Time 20:22 Dep. Time 21:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY23/US$3
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7861/C7860 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 20:22 0m 0 US$0
C7861/C7860 2 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 20:26 20:28 4m 5 US$0
C7861/C7860 3 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 20:31 20:32 9m 7 US$0
C7861/C7860 4 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 20:36 20:37 14m 10 US$0
C7861/C7860 5 DongJing (洞井) 20:41 20:42 19m 12 US$0
C7861/C7860 6 XianFeng (先锋) 20:46 20:47 24m 16 US$0
C7861/C7860 7 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 20:51 20:53 29m 20 US$0
C7861/C7860 8 TianXinDong (田心东) 21:05 21:07 43m 42 US$0
C7861/C7860 9 DaFeng (大丰) 21:10 21:11 48m 45 US$0
C7861/C7860 10 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 21:21 Final arrival 59m 58 US$3