Train C7863/C7866 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7863/C7866 Travel Time 1h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙西-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙西 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 80Km
Arr. Time 11:42 Dep. Time 13:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY40/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7863/C7866 1 ChangShaXi (长沙西) Departure Station 11:42 0m 0 US$0
C7863/C7866 2 LuGu (麓谷) 11:47 11:49 5m 4 US$1
C7863/C7866 3 JianShan (尖山) 11:52 11:53 10m 7 US$1
C7863/C7866 4 GuShan (谷山) 11:56 11:58 14m 9 US$1
C7863/C7866 5 BaFangShan (八方山) 12:01 12:02 19m 12 US$1
C7863/C7866 6 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 12:05 12:06 23m 13 US$1
C7863/C7866 7 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 12:10 12:12 28m 16 US$1
C7863/C7866 8 ChangSha (长沙) 12:17 12:20 35m 22 US$1
C7863/C7866 9 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 12:26 12:27 44m 29 US$2
C7863/C7866 10 XianFeng (先锋) 12:34 12:35 52m 38 US$2
C7863/C7866 11 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 12:39 12:41 57m 42 US$2
C7863/C7866 12 TianXinDong (田心东) 12:53 12:55 1h11m 64 US$4
C7863/C7866 13 DaFeng (大丰) 12:58 12:59 1h16m 67 US$4
C7863/C7866 14 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 13:09 Final arrival 1h27m 80 US$6