Train C7867/C7870 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7867/C7870 Travel Time 1h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙西-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙西 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 80Km
Arr. Time 12:15 Dep. Time 13:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY40/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7867/C7870 1 ChangShaXi (长沙西) Departure Station 12:15 0m 0 US$0
C7867/C7870 2 LuGu (麓谷) 12:20 12:22 5m 4 US$1
C7867/C7870 3 JianShan (尖山) 12:25 12:26 10m 7 US$1
C7867/C7870 4 GuShan (谷山) 12:29 12:31 14m 9 US$1
C7867/C7870 5 BaFangShan (八方山) 12:34 12:35 19m 12 US$1
C7867/C7870 6 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 12:38 12:39 23m 13 US$1
C7867/C7870 7 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 12:43 12:45 28m 16 US$1
C7867/C7870 8 ChangSha (长沙) 12:50 12:53 35m 22 US$1
C7867/C7870 9 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 12:58 12:59 43m 27 US$2
C7867/C7870 10 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 13:04 13:05 49m 32 US$2
C7867/C7870 11 TianXinDong (田心东) 13:22 13:23 1h7m 64 US$4
C7867/C7870 12 DaFeng (大丰) 13:26 13:28 1h11m 67 US$4
C7867/C7870 13 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 13:38 Final arrival 1h23m 80 US$6