Train C7871/C7874 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7871/C7874 Travel Time 1h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙西-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙西 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 80Km
Arr. Time 15:54 Dep. Time 17:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY40/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7871/C7874 1 ChangShaXi (长沙西) Departure Station 15:54 0m 0 US$0
C7871/C7874 2 LuGu (麓谷) 15:59 16:01 5m 4 US$1
C7871/C7874 3 JianShan (尖山) 16:04 16:05 10m 7 US$1
C7871/C7874 4 GuShan (谷山) 16:08 16:10 14m 9 US$1
C7871/C7874 5 BaFangShan (八方山) 16:13 16:14 19m 12 US$1
C7871/C7874 6 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 16:17 16:18 23m 13 US$1
C7871/C7874 7 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 16:22 16:24 28m 16 US$1
C7871/C7874 8 ChangSha (长沙) 16:29 16:33 35m 22 US$1
C7871/C7874 9 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 16:39 16:40 45m 29 US$2
C7871/C7874 10 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 16:44 16:45 50m 32 US$2
C7871/C7874 11 XianFeng (先锋) 16:50 16:52 56m 38 US$2
C7871/C7874 12 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 16:56 16:57 1h2m 42 US$2
C7871/C7874 13 MuYun (暮云) 17:02 17:04 1h8m 47 US$3
C7871/C7874 14 TianXinDong (田心东) 17:14 17:16 1h20m 64 US$4
C7871/C7874 15 DaFeng (大丰) 17:19 17:20 1h25m 67 US$4
C7871/C7874 16 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 17:30 Final arrival 1h36m 80 US$6