Train C7875/C7878 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7875/C7878 Travel Time 1h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙西-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙西 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 80Km
Arr. Time 16:20 Dep. Time 17:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY40/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7875/C7878 1 ChangShaXi (长沙西) Departure Station 16:20 0m 0 US$0
C7875/C7878 2 LuGu (麓谷) 16:25 16:27 5m 4 US$1
C7875/C7878 3 JianShan (尖山) 16:30 16:31 10m 7 US$1
C7875/C7878 4 GuShan (谷山) 16:34 16:36 14m 9 US$1
C7875/C7878 5 BaFangShan (八方山) 16:39 16:40 19m 12 US$1
C7875/C7878 6 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 16:43 16:44 23m 13 US$1
C7875/C7878 7 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 16:48 16:50 28m 16 US$1
C7875/C7878 8 ChangSha (长沙) 16:55 16:58 35m 22 US$1
C7875/C7878 9 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 17:03 17:04 43m 27 US$2
C7875/C7878 10 DongJing (洞井) 17:10 17:11 50m 34 US$3
C7875/C7878 11 XianFeng (先锋) 17:15 17:17 55m 38 US$2
C7875/C7878 12 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 17:21 17:22 1h1m 42 US$2
C7875/C7878 13 TianXinDong (田心东) 17:35 17:36 1h15m 64 US$4
C7875/C7878 14 DaFeng (大丰) 17:39 17:41 1h19m 67 US$4
C7875/C7878 15 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 17:51 Final arrival 1h31m 80 US$6