Train C7876/C7877 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7876/C7877 Travel Time 1h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙西-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙西 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 80Km
Arr. Time 19:31 Dep. Time 20:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C7876/C7877 1 ChangShaXi (长沙西) Departure Station 19:31 0m 0
C7876/C7877 2 BaFangShan (八方山) 19:39 19:41 8m 12
C7876/C7877 3 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 19:45 19:47 14m 16
C7876/C7877 4 ChangSha (长沙) 19:52 19:58 21m 22
C7876/C7877 5 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 20:02 20:04 31m 27
C7876/C7877 6 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 20:08 20:10 37m 32
C7876/C7877 7 XianFeng (先锋) 20:15 20:16 44m 38
C7876/C7877 8 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 20:20 20:22 49m 42
C7876/C7877 9 TianXinDong (田心东) 20:34 20:36 1h3m 64
C7876/C7877 10 DaFeng (大丰) 20:39 20:40 1h8m 67
C7876/C7877 11 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 20:50 Final arrival 1h19m 80