Train C7880/C7881 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7880/C7881 Travel Time 1h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙西-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙西 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 80Km
Arr. Time 20:50 Dep. Time 22:17 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY40/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7880/C7881 1 ChangShaXi (长沙西) Departure Station 20:50 0m 0 US$0
C7880/C7881 2 LuGu (麓谷) 20:55 20:57 5m 4 US$0
C7880/C7881 3 JianShan (尖山) 21:00 21:01 10m 7 US$0
C7880/C7881 4 GuShan (谷山) 21:04 21:06 14m 9 US$0
C7880/C7881 5 BaFangShan (八方山) 21:09 21:10 19m 12 US$0
C7880/C7881 6 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 21:13 21:14 23m 13 US$0
C7880/C7881 7 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 21:18 21:20 28m 16 US$0
C7880/C7881 8 ChangSha (长沙) 21:26 21:29 36m 22 US$0
C7880/C7881 9 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 21:33 21:35 43m 27 US$0
C7880/C7881 10 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 21:39 21:41 49m 32 US$0
C7880/C7881 11 XianFeng (先锋) 21:46 21:47 56m 38 US$0
C7880/C7881 12 TianXinDong (田心东) 22:01 22:02 1h11m 64 US$0
C7880/C7881 13 DaFeng (大丰) 22:05 22:07 1h15m 67 US$0
C7880/C7881 14 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 22:17 Final arrival 1h27m 80 US$6