Train C7883/C7886 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7883/C7886 Travel Time 1h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙西-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙西 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 80Km
Arr. Time 17:38 Dep. Time 19:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C7883/C7886 1 ChangShaXi (长沙西) Departure Station 17:38 0m 0
C7883/C7886 2 LuGu (麓谷) 17:43 17:45 5m 4
C7883/C7886 3 JianShan (尖山) 17:48 17:49 10m 7
C7883/C7886 4 GuShan (谷山) 17:52 17:54 14m 9
C7883/C7886 5 BaFangShan (八方山) 17:57 17:58 19m 12
C7883/C7886 6 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 18:01 18:02 23m 13
C7883/C7886 7 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 18:06 18:08 28m 16
C7883/C7886 8 ChangSha (长沙) 18:13 18:16 35m 22
C7883/C7886 9 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 18:21 18:22 43m 27
C7883/C7886 10 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 18:25 18:27 47m 29
C7883/C7886 11 XianFeng (先锋) 18:33 18:35 55m 38
C7883/C7886 12 MuYun (暮云) 18:41 18:42 1h3m 47
C7883/C7886 13 TianXinDong (田心东) 18:53 18:54 1h15m 64
C7883/C7886 14 DaFeng (大丰) 18:57 18:59 1h19m 67
C7883/C7886 15 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 19:09 Final arrival 1h31m 80