Train C7884/C7885 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7884/C7885 Travel Time 1h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
株洲南-长沙西(1day)
Arrival 株洲南 Departure 长沙西 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 80Km
Arr. Time 18:07 Dep. Time 19:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C7884/C7885 1 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) Departure Station 18:07 0m 0
C7884/C7885 2 DaFeng (大丰) 18:16 18:17 9m 13
C7884/C7885 3 TianXinDong (田心东) 18:20 18:22 13m 16
C7884/C7885 4 XianFeng (先锋) 18:36 18:38 29m 42
C7884/C7885 5 XiangFuLu (湘府路) 18:43 18:44 36m 48
C7884/C7885 6 ChangSha (长沙) 18:52 18:55 45m 58
C7884/C7885 7 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 19:00 19:01 53m 64
C7884/C7885 8 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 19:05 19:07 58m 67
C7884/C7885 9 BaFangShan (八方山) 19:09 19:11 1h2m 68
C7884/C7885 10 GuShan (谷山) 19:14 19:15 1h7m 71
C7884/C7885 11 JianShan (尖山) 19:18 19:20 1h11m 73
C7884/C7885 12 LuGu (麓谷) 19:23 19:24 1h16m 76
C7884/C7885 13 ChangShaXi (长沙西) 19:31 Final arrival 1h24m 80