Train C7887/C7890 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7887/C7890 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙西-株洲南(0day)
Arrival 长沙西 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 80Km
Arr. Time 18:41 Dep. Time 20:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C7887/C7890 1 ChangShaXi (长沙西) Departure Station 18:41 -1m 0
C7887/C7890 2 LuGu (麓谷) 18:46 18:48 -1m 4
C7887/C7890 3 JianShan (尖山) 18:51 18:52 -1m 7
C7887/C7890 4 GuShan (谷山) 18:55 18:57 -1m 9
C7887/C7890 5 BaFangShan (八方山) 19:00 19:01 -1m 12
C7887/C7890 6 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 19:04 19:05 -1m 13
C7887/C7890 7 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 19:09 19:11 -1m 16
C7887/C7890 8 ChangSha (长沙) 19:16 19:19 -1m 22
C7887/C7890 9 DongJing (洞井) 19:27 19:29 -1m 34
C7887/C7890 10 XianFeng (先锋) 19:33 19:34 -1m 38
C7887/C7890 11 TianXinDong (田心东) 19:48 19:49 -1m 64
C7887/C7890 12 DaFeng (大丰) 19:52 19:54 -1m 67
C7887/C7890 13 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 20:04 Final arrival -1m 80