Train C7891/C7894 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7891/C7894 Travel Time 1h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙西-株洲南(1day)
Arrival 长沙西 Departure 株洲南 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 80Km
Arr. Time 19:58 Dep. Time 21:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C7891/C7894 1 ChangShaXi (长沙西) Departure Station 19:58 0m 0
C7891/C7894 2 JianShan (尖山) 20:04 20:06 6m 7
C7891/C7894 3 GuShan (谷山) 20:09 20:10 11m 9
C7891/C7894 4 BaFangShan (八方山) 20:13 20:15 15m 12
C7891/C7894 5 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 20:17 20:19 19m 13
C7891/C7894 6 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 20:23 20:24 25m 16
C7891/C7894 7 ChangSha (长沙) 20:29 20:32 31m 22
C7891/C7894 8 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 20:37 20:39 39m 27
C7891/C7894 9 DongJing (洞井) 20:44 20:46 46m 34
C7891/C7894 10 XianFeng (先锋) 20:50 20:52 52m 38
C7891/C7894 11 TianXinDong (田心东) 21:06 21:07 1h8m 64
C7891/C7894 12 DaFeng (大丰) 21:10 21:12 1h12m 67
C7891/C7894 13 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) 21:22 Final arrival 1h24m 80