Train C7892/C7893 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7892/C7893 Travel Time 1h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
株洲南-长沙西(1day)
Arrival 株洲南 Departure 长沙西 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 80Km
Arr. Time 20:20 Dep. Time 21:39 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C7892/C7893 1 ZhuZhouNan (株洲南) Departure Station 20:20 0m 0
C7892/C7893 2 DaFeng (大丰) 20:29 20:30 9m 13
C7892/C7893 3 TianXinDong (田心东) 20:33 20:35 13m 16
C7892/C7893 4 XianFeng (先锋) 20:49 20:51 29m 42
C7892/C7893 5 XiangZhangLu (香樟路) 20:57 20:59 37m 51
C7892/C7893 6 ShuMuLing (树木岭) 21:02 21:03 42m 53
C7892/C7893 7 ChangSha (长沙) 21:08 21:11 48m 58
C7892/C7893 8 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 21:16 21:18 56m 64
C7892/C7893 9 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 21:22 21:23 1h2m 67
C7892/C7893 10 BaFangShan (八方山) 21:26 21:27 1h6m 68
C7892/C7893 11 JianShan (尖山) 21:31 21:33 1h11m 73
C7892/C7893 12 ChangShaXi (长沙西) 21:39 Final arrival 1h19m 80