Train C7970 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C7970 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
小金口-道滘(1day)
Arrival 小金口 Departure 道滘 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 97Km
Arr. Time 18:25 Dep. Time 20:02 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY60/US$9
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C7970 1 XiaoJinKou (小金口) Departure Station 18:25 0m 0 US$0
C7970 2 YunShan (云山) 18:31 18:32 6m 5 US$1
C7970 3 XiHuDong (西湖东) 18:36 18:37 11m 8 US$1
C7970 4 LongFeng (龙丰) 18:40 18:41 15m 11 US$1
C7970 5 HuiHuan (惠环) 18:46 18:47 21m 16 US$1
C7970 6 ZhongKai (仲恺) 18:51 18:52 26m 21 US$1
C7970 7 LiLinBei (沥林北) 19:00 19:01 35m 33 US$3
C7970 8 YinPing (银瓶) 19:06 19:07 41m 41 US$4
C7970 9 ZhangMuTouDong (樟木头东) 19:11 19:12 46m 46 US$4
C7970 10 ChangPingDong (常平东) 19:18 19:19 53m 53 US$5
C7970 11 ChangPingNan (常平南) 19:23 19:24 58m 57 US$5
C7970 12 DaLangZhen (大朗镇) 19:29 19:30 1h4m 63 US$6
C7970 13 SongShanHuBei (松山湖北) 19:35 19:36 1h10m 69 US$6
C7970 14 LiaoBu (寮步) 19:41 19:42 1h16m 75 US$7
C7970 15 DongChengNan (东城南) 19:48 19:49 1h23m 84 US$7
C7970 16 XiPingXi (西平西) 19:53 19:54 1h28m 87 US$7
C7970 17 DaoJiao (道滘) 20:02 Final arrival 1h37m 97 US$9