Train C8011/C8014 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C8011/C8014 Travel Time 2h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-张家界西(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 张家界西 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 332Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 10:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
C8011/C8014 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0
C8011/C8014 2 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 07:55 07:56 5m 6 US$0
C8011/C8014 3 BaFangShan (八方山) 08:01 08:02 11m 10 US$0
C8011/C8014 4 JianShan (尖山) 08:06 08:08 16m 15 US$0
C8011/C8014 5 YiYang (益阳) 08:45 08:48 55m 90 US$0
C8011/C8014 6 ChangDe (常德) 09:44 09:47 1h54m 191 US$0
C8011/C8014 7 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 10:40 Final arrival 2h50m 332 US$16