Train C8031/C8034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C8031/C8034 Travel Time 3h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-张家界西(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 张家界西 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 332Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 10:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C8031/C8034 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0
C8031/C8034 2 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 07:07 07:08 7m 9
C8031/C8034 3 JianShan (尖山) 07:13 07:14 13m 15
C8031/C8034 4 YiYang (益阳) 07:52 07:55 52m 90
C8031/C8034 5 ChangDe (常德) 08:51 08:54 1h51m 191
C8031/C8034 6 TaoYuan (桃源) 09:18 09:20 2h18m 230
C8031/C8034 7 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 10:06 Final arrival 3h6m 332