Train C8054/C8051 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C8054/C8051 Travel Time 3h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
湘潭-张家界西(0day)
Arrival 湘潭 Departure 张家界西 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 381Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 12:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C8054/C8051 1 XiangTan (湘潭) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0
C8054/C8051 2 BanTang (板塘) 08:21 08:23 6m 5
C8054/C8051 3 FuRongNan (芙蓉南) 08:37 08:38 22m 29
C8054/C8051 4 XianFeng (先锋) 08:42 08:44 27m 33
C8054/C8051 5 ChangSha (长沙) 08:55 09:00 40m 49
C8054/C8051 6 BaFangShan (八方山) 09:07 09:09 52m 59
C8054/C8051 7 JianShan (尖山) 09:13 09:14 58m 64
C8054/C8051 8 YiYang (益阳) 09:53 09:56 1h38m 139
C8054/C8051 9 ChangDe (常德) 10:52 10:55 2h37m 240
C8054/C8051 10 TaoYuan (桃源) 11:18 11:20 3h3m 279
C8054/C8051 11 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 12:06 Final arrival 3h51m 381