Train C8055/C8058 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C8055/C8058 Travel Time 3h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-张家界西(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 张家界西 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 332Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 18:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C8055/C8058 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0
C8055/C8058 2 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 15:57 15:58 7m 9
C8055/C8058 3 ChangShaXi (长沙西) 16:07 16:09 17m 22
C8055/C8058 4 YiYang (益阳) 16:43 16:46 53m 90
C8055/C8058 5 ChangDe (常德) 17:42 17:45 1h52m 191
C8055/C8058 6 TaoYuan (桃源) 18:08 18:10 2h18m 230
C8055/C8058 7 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 18:56 Final arrival 3h6m 332