Train C8061/C8064 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C8061/C8064 Travel Time 3h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-张家界西(0day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 张家界西 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 332Km
Arr. Time 06:30 Dep. Time 09:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C8061/C8064 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 06:30 0m 0
C8061/C8064 2 KaiFuSi (开福寺) 06:35 06:36 5m 6
C8061/C8064 3 ChangShaXi (长沙西) 06:46 06:48 16m 22
C8061/C8064 4 YiYang (益阳) 07:24 07:27 54m 90
C8061/C8064 5 ChangDe (常德) 08:23 08:26 1h53m 191
C8061/C8064 6 NiuCheHe (牛车河) 09:05 09:07 2h35m 272
C8061/C8064 7 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 09:35 Final arrival 3h5m 332