Train C8065/C8068 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C8065/C8068 Travel Time 3h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-张家界西(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 张家界西 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 332Km
Arr. Time 13:15 Dep. Time 16:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C8065/C8068 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 13:15 0m 0
C8065/C8068 2 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 13:22 13:23 7m 9
C8065/C8068 3 JianShan (尖山) 13:28 13:29 13m 15
C8065/C8068 4 LuGu (麓谷) 13:32 13:34 17m 18
C8065/C8068 5 YiYang (益阳) 14:12 14:15 57m 90
C8065/C8068 6 HanShou (汉寿) 14:46 14:48 1h31m -1
C8065/C8068 7 ChangDe (常德) 15:16 15:19 2h1m 191
C8065/C8068 8 TaoYuan (桃源) 15:42 15:44 2h27m 230
C8065/C8068 9 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 16:29 Final arrival 3h14m 332