Train C8069/C8072 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C8069/C8072 Travel Time 3h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-张家界西(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 张家界西 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 332Km
Arr. Time 20:20 Dep. Time 23:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C8069/C8072 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 20:20 0m 0
C8069/C8072 2 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 20:27 20:29 7m 9
C8069/C8072 3 JianShan (尖山) 20:33 20:35 13m 15
C8069/C8072 4 YiYang (益阳) 21:14 21:17 54m 90
C8069/C8072 5 ChangDe (常德) 22:13 22:16 1h53m 191
C8069/C8072 6 TaoYuan (桃源) 22:39 22:41 2h19m 230
C8069/C8072 7 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 23:27 Final arrival 3h7m 332