Train C8073/C8076 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. C8073/C8076 Travel Time 3h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-张家界西(1day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 张家界西 Train Types 城际列车 Distance 332Km
Arr. Time 12:05 Dep. Time 15:21 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
C8073/C8076 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 12:05 0m 0
C8073/C8076 2 GuanShaLing (观沙岭) 12:12 12:13 7m 9
C8073/C8076 3 JianShan (尖山) 12:18 12:19 13m 15
C8073/C8076 4 YiYang (益阳) 13:02 13:05 57m 90
C8073/C8076 5 ChangDe (常德) 14:01 14:04 1h56m 191
C8073/C8076 6 TaoYuan (桃源) 14:28 14:30 2h23m 230
C8073/C8076 7 NiuCheHe (牛车河) 14:50 14:52 2h45m 272
C8073/C8076 8 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 15:21 Final arrival 3h16m 332